MikroTik S-4554LC80D – Pair of SFP 1.25G module

Productomschrijving

A pair of industrial temperature grade (-40C to +85C) modules for 80km links, includes one S-45LC80D and one S-54LC80D.

  • SFP module S-45LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC-connector, DDM.
  • SFP module S-54LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC-connector, DDM.

Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

SpecificationsS-4554LC80D

Connector: LC-connector
Data Rate: 1.25G
Distance: 80km
Format: SFP
Mode: SM
Wavelength: 1490nm/R1550nm

Productspecificaties

Merk

MikroTik

MikroTik

MikroTik S-4554LC80D – Pair of SFP 1.25G module

70,45 incl. BTW
58,22 excl. BTW

Voor 17:00 besteld, dezelfde dag verzonden.
Reuze assortiment
Voor €5 bij je thuisbezorgd!
Niet goed, geld terug
Productomschrijving

A pair of industrial temperature grade (-40C to +85C) modules for 80km links, includes one S-45LC80D and one S-54LC80D.

  • SFP module S-45LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC-connector, DDM.
  • SFP module S-54LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC-connector, DDM.

Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

SpecificationsS-4554LC80D

Connector: LC-connector
Data Rate: 1.25G
Distance: 80km
Format: SFP
Mode: SM
Wavelength: 1490nm/R1550nm

Productspecificaties

Merk

MikroTik