MikroTik SFP+ module S+85DLC03D, MM, 300m, 10G

Productomschrijving

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

 

Productspecificaties

Merk

MikroTik

MikroTik

MikroTik SFP+ module S+85DLC03D, MM, 300m, 10G

51,95 incl. BTW
42,93 excl. BTW

Voor 17:00 besteld, dezelfde dag verzonden.
Reuze assortiment
Voor €5 bij je thuisbezorgd!
Niet goed, geld terug
Productomschrijving

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

 

Productspecificaties

Merk

MikroTik