MikroTik S-55DLC80D

Productomschrijving

Industrial temperature grade (-40C to +85C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

Specifications S-55DLC80D

Connector: Dual-LC
Data Rate: 1.25G
Distance: 80km
Format: SFP
Mode: SM
Wavelength: 1550nm

Productspecificaties

Merk

MikroTik

MikroTik

MikroTik S-55DLC80D

28,90 incl. BTW
23,88 excl. BTW

Voor 17:00 besteld, dezelfde dag verzonden.
Reuze assortiment
Voor €5 bij je thuisbezorgd!
Niet goed, geld terug
Productomschrijving

Industrial temperature grade (-40C to +85C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

Specifications S-55DLC80D

Connector: Dual-LC
Data Rate: 1.25G
Distance: 80km
Format: SFP
Mode: SM
Wavelength: 1550nm

Productspecificaties

Merk

MikroTik